Pobednici Nacionalnog prvenstva

 

   

 muškarci

   

    žene

2017.   Vojvodina NS Seme, Novi Sad   Vizura, Beograd
2016.   Crvena zvezda, Beograd   Vizura, Beograd
2015.   Crvena zvezda, Beograd   Vizura, Beograd

2014.

  Crvena zvezda, Beograd  

Partizan Vizura, Beograd

2013.

  

Crvena zvezda, Beograd

 

Crvena zvezda, Beograd

2012.

 

Crvena zvezda, Beograd

 

Crvena zvezda, Beograd

2011.

 

Partizan, Beograd

 

Crvena zvezda, Beograd

2010.

 

Radnički Credy Bank, Kragujevac

 

Crvena zvezda, Beograd

2009.

 

Radnički Credy Bank, Kragujevac

 

Poštar 064, Beograd

2008.

 

Crvena zvezda, Beograd

 

Poštar 064, Beograd

2007.

 

Vojvodina Novolin, Novi Sad

 

Poštar 064, Boegrad

2006.

 

Budućnost Podgorička banka, Podgorica

 

Poštar 064, Beograd

2005.

 

Budućnost Podgorička banka, Podgorica

 

Jedinstvo, Užice

2004.

 

Vojvodina Novolin, Novi Sad

 

Crvena zvezda, Beograd

2003.

 

Crvena zvezda Galax, Beograd

 

Crvena zvezda Galax, Beograd

2002.

 

Budućnost Podgorička banka, Podgorica

 

Crvena zvezda Galax, Beograd

2001.

 

Budvnska rivijera, Budva

 

Jedinstvo, Užice

2000.

 

Vojvodina Novolin, Novi Sad

 

Jedinstvo, Užice

1999.

 

Vojvodina NIS-RNS, Novi Sad

 

Jedinstvo, Užice

1998.

 

Vojvodina NIS-RNS, Novi Sad

 

Jedinstvo, Užice

1997.

 

Vojvodina NIS-RNS, Novi Sad

 

Jedinstvo, Užice

1996.

 

Vojvodina NIS-RNS, Novi Sad

 

Jedinstvo, Užice

1995.

 

Vojvodina Union Internacional, Novi Sad

 

Jedinstvo Luna, Užice

1994.

 

Vojvodina Union Internacional, Novi Sad

 

Jedinstvo Kuridža, Užice

1993.

 

Vojvodina-Holding Š, Novi Sad

 

Crvena zvezda, Beograd

1992.

 

Vojvodina, Novi Sad

 

Crvena zvezda, Beograd

1991.

 

Partizan, Beograd

 

Mladost-Monter, Zagreb

1990.

 

Partizan, Beograd

 

Mladost-Monter, Zagreb

1989.

 

Vojvodina, Novi Sad

 

Mladost-Monter, Zagreb

1988.

 

Vojvodina, Novi Sad

 

Radnički, Beograd

1987.

 

Bosna, Sarajevo

 

Mladost-Monter, Zagreb

1986.

 

Mladost-Monter, Zagreb

 

Paloma-Branik, Maribor

1985.

 

Mladost-Monter, Zagreb

 

Paloma-Branik, Maribor

1984.

 

Mladost-Monter, Zagreb

 

Mladost-Monter, Zagreb

1983.

 

Mladost-Monter, Zagreb

 

Crvena zvezda, Beograd

1982.

 

Mladost-Monter, Zagreb

 

Crvena zvezda, Beograd

1981.

 

Mladost-Monter, Zagreb

 

Radnički, Beograd

1980.

 

VGSK, Veliko Gradište

 

Radnički, Beograd

1979.

 

Modriča

 

Crvena zvezda, Beograd

1978.

 

Partizan, Beograd

 

Crvena zvezda, Beograd

1977.

 

Mladost, Zagreb

 

Crvena zvezda, Beograd

1976.

 

Vardar, Skoplje

 

Crvena zvezda, Beograd

1975.

 

Spartak, Subotica

 

Crvena zvezda, Beograd

1974.

 

Crvena zvezda, Beograd

 

Rijeka, Rijeka

1973.

 

Partizan, Beograd

 

Partizan, Rijeka

1972.

 

GIK Banat, Zrenjanin

 

Crvena zvezda, Beograd

1971.

 

Mladost, Zagreb

 

Crvena zvezda, Beograd

1970.

 

Mladost, Zagreb

 

Crvena zvezda, Beograd

1969.

 

Mladost, Zagreb

 

Crvena zvezda, Beograd

1968.

 

Mladost, Zagreb

 

Partizan, Beograd

1967.

 

Partizan, Beograd

 

Crvena zvezda, Beograd

1966.

 

Mladost, Zagreb

 

Crvena zvezda, Beograd

1965.

 

Mladost, Zagreb

 

Crvena zvezda, Beograd

1964.

 

Železničar, Beograd

 

Crvena zvezda, Beograd

1963.

 

Mladost, Zagreb

 

Crvena zvezda, Beograd

1962.

 

Mladost, Zagreb

 

Crvena zvezda, Beograd

1961.

 

Jugoslavija, Beograd

 

Partizan, Beograd

1960.

 

Jugoslavija, Beograd

 

Partizan, Beograd

1959.

 

Jugoslavija, Beograd

 

Crvena zvezda, Beograd

1958.

 

Jugoslavija, Beograd

 

Partizan, Beograd

1957.

 

Crvena zvezda, Beograd

 

Partizan, Beograd

1956.

 

Crvena zvezda, Beograd

 

Partizan, Beograd

1955.

 

Branik, Maribor

 

Partizan, Beograd

1954.

 

Crvena zvezda, Beograd

 

Železničar, Ljubljana

1953.

 

Partizan, Beograd

 

Branik, Maribor

1952.

 

Mladost, Zagreb

 

Partizan, Beograd

1951.

 

Crvena zvezda, Beograd

 

Železničar, Ljubljana

1950.

 

Partizan, Beograd

 

Enotnost, Ljubljana

1949.

 

Partizan, Beograd

 

Enotnost, Ljubljana

1948.

 

Mladost, Zagreb

 

Enotnost, Ljubljana

1947.

 

Partizan, Begrad

 

Enotnost, Ljubljana

1946.

 

Partizan, Beograd

 

Polet, Maribor

1945.

 

Hrvatska

 

Slovenija

Pročitano 6426 puta